RATING GERAL- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | OBS | |||||
1 | SAULO CORREIA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 4105 | ||||||
2 | DANYLO ANTÔNIO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 3885 | ||||||
3 | PEDRO DINIZ | CEPE | SÊNIOR | 3615 | ||||||
4 | MARCUS NASCIMENTO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 3320 | ||||||
5 | JOÃO MARCOS | SALESIANO | JUVENIL | 3290 | ||||||
6 | SILVIO RENATO | CEPE | VETERANO | 3265 | RB | |||||
7 | THIAGO ROUVER | ASTM | JUVENIL | 3190 | ||||||
8 | GUILHERME ALMICO | ASTM | INFANTIL | 3145 | ||||||
9 | MURILO SOUZA | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 2940 | ||||||
10 | LUIS XAVIER | CEPE | VETERANO | 2880 | ||||||
11 | LUCAS VILAR | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 2770 | ||||||
12 | RAPHAEL BONFIM | ASTM | INFANTIL | 2735 | ||||||
13 | JOÃO PAULO | ASTM | MIRIM | 2675 | RB | |||||
14 | MÁRIO CANOSSI | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2550 | ||||||
15 | JOÃO VALENÇA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2545 | ||||||
16 | GUIDO BORGES | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2540 | ||||||
17 | DENIO BORGES | ASTM | INFANTIL | 2495 | ||||||
18 | AERTON MENEZES | ASTM | MIRIM | 2440 | RB | |||||
19 | ANTONIO VIANA | ASTM | MIRIM | 2430 | RB | |||||
20 | DÁRIO CANOSSI | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2410 | ||||||
21 | RODRIGO CARDOSO | ASTM | JUVENIL | 2290 | ||||||
22 | ANDRÉ BARRETO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2280 | RB | |||||
23 | VINICIUS GOIS | TOBIAS | SÊNIOR | 2255 | ||||||
24 | CARLOS CAVALCANTI | CEPE | VETERANO | 2245 | ||||||
25 | CHARLTON ALMEIDA | ASTM | VETERANO | 2220 | ||||||
26 | VÍTOR ALVES | CCPA | INFANTIL | 2150 | ||||||
27 | MARIO MARINHO | ASTM | VETERANO | 2140 | RB | |||||
28 | JOSÉ ROBERTO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 2115 | ||||||
29 | FILIPE LOESER | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2115 | ||||||
30 | MARCOS MONTEIRO | ASTM | VETERANO | 2090 | ||||||
31 | WENDEL ROGER | TOBIAS | JUVENTUDE | 2070 | ||||||
32 | LUCAS ARAÚJO | TOBIAS | PRÉ-MIRIM | 2065 | ||||||
33 | JOÃO LIMA | SALESIANO | INFANTIL | 2045 | ||||||
34 | FRANCISCO CORUMBA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 1980 | ||||||
35 | DANIEL MORAES | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 1965 | ||||||
36 | GEORGE CALDAS | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 1955 | RC | |||||
37 | CARLOS ÁVILA | UMBAÚBA | VETERANO | 1920 | ||||||
38 | MATEUS NOVAES | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 1900 | ||||||
39 | LUCAS SANTANA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 1880 | ||||||
40 | LAZARO CARVALHO | ARQUI | MIRIM | 1845 | RC | |||||
41 | YEZOUS ARAÚJO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 1830 | ||||||
42 | MATHEUS MOURA | ASTM | MIRIM | 1820 | RC | |||||
43 | TALYSSON ARAÚJO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 1775 | ||||||
44 | DAVI PRUDENTE | ARQUI | PRÉ-MIRIM | 1750 | ||||||
45 | BRIAN LUCAS | ARQUI | INFANTIL | 1750 | RC | |||||
46 | LUCAS RODRIGUES | TOBIAS | JUVENIL | 1730 | ||||||
47 | YAN DINIZ | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 1710 | ||||||
48 | GABRIEL LIMA | ASTM | MIRIM | 1700 | ||||||
49 | JOÃO BATISTA | CCPA | MIRIM | 1700 | ||||||
50 | LEONARDO SILVEIRA | UMBAÚBA | JUVENTUDE | 1675 | RC | |||||
51 | CESAI MARINHO | ASTM | INFANTIL | 1670 | RD | |||||
52 | JOÃO PEDRO | ARQUI | MIRIM | 1650 | ||||||
53 | MARCIO MELINS | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 1630 | ||||||
54 | JOÃO FELIPE | ASTM | MIRIM | 1615 | ||||||
55 | RAUAN MARTINS | TOBIAS | JUVENIL | 1595 | RC | |||||
56 | RICLAUDIO JUNIOR | UMBAÚBA | INFANTIL | 1560 | ||||||
57 | ANTONIO HUMBERTO | ARQUI | INFANTIL | 1510 | ||||||
58 | FÁBIO PINA | ASTM | INFANTIL | 1475 | ||||||
59 | RODRIGO NASCIMENTO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 1470 | ||||||
60 | HERBERT CARVALHO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 1460 | ||||||
61 | ROBERTO MAIA | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 1445 | RD | |||||
62 | JOSÉ WILLIAN | TOBIAS | JUVENIL | 1420 | ||||||
63 | MATHIAS MACEDO | ASTM | INFANTIL | 1415 | ||||||
64 | NILBERTO NUNES | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 1410 | ||||||
65 | LAZARO NASCIMENTO | ARQUI | SÊNIOR | 1405 | ||||||
66 | DIEGO ARAGÃO | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 1400 | ||||||
67 | BRENO FONSECA | CCPA | INFANTIL | 1380 | ||||||
68 | ENZZO ALVES | ATHENEU | JUVENIL | 1345 | ||||||
69 | GUSTAVO SANTANA | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 1345 | ||||||
70 | CAIO ALMEIDA | ASTM | PRÉ-MIRIM | 1340 | RD | |||||
71 | JOÃO DA LUZ | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 1325 | RD | |||||
72 | JUGURTA JUNIOR | ASTM | VETERANO | 1325 | RD | |||||
73 | SERGIO SANTANA | ASTM | VETERANO | 1325 | ||||||
74 | CARLOS VICTOR | TOBIAS | 1305 | |||||||
75 | JOÃO COUTINHO | ARQUI | INFANTIL | 1260 | ||||||
76 | VITÓRIA BISPO | ASTM | FEMININO | 1255 | ||||||
77 | EDRICK JOSÉ | ARQUI | JUVENIL | 1250 | ||||||
78 | LEVI NATÃ | ASTM | PRÉ-MIRIM | 1225 | ||||||
79 | RENAN LIMA | ATHENEU | JUVENIL | 1210 | RD | |||||
80 | DANILO YAN | ARQUI | MIRIM | 1195 | ||||||
81 | NOYLIO NETO | ATHENEU | JUVENIL | 1195 | ||||||
82 | JOÃO FONTES | ARQUI | MIRIM | 1180 | RE | |||||
83 | JOÃO VIEIRA | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 1180 | ||||||
84 | BRENO DANTAS | ASTM | PRÉ-MIRIM | 1180 | ||||||
85 | RYAN NASCIMENTO | TOBIAS | MIRIM | 1165 | ||||||
86 | GUILHERME DAVID | ARQUI | PRÉ-MIRIM | 1120 | ||||||
87 | WASHINGTON BARRETO | ASTM | VETERANO | 1100 | RE | |||||
88 | VINICIUS MACEDO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 1080 | ||||||
89 | FILIPE JHONATA | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 1075 | ||||||
90 | LUCAS ALCÂNTARA | UMBAÚBA | INFANTIL | 1075 | ||||||
91 | JOSÉ HENRIQUE | TOBIAS | JUVENIL | 1065 | ||||||
92 | RODRIGO NUNES | ASTM | MIRIM | 1065 | ||||||
93 | FÁBIO TARCISIO | CCPA | INFANTIL | 1060 | ||||||
94 | RANIERO HIGINO | TOBIAS | MIRIM | 1055 | ||||||
95 | JÚLIO ÁVILA | UMBAÚBA | JUVENIL | 1055 | ||||||
96 | RAFAEL TAVARES | CCPA | INFANTIL | 1050 | ||||||
97 | LUIZ GRACCHO | TOBIAS | SÊNIOR | 1050 | ||||||
98 | ALEX ARAÚJO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 1040 | ||||||
99 | MANASSÉS SANTANA | UMBAÚBA | JUVENIL | 1040 | ||||||
100 | MARCO ANTÔNIO | ARQUI | PRÉ-MIRIM | 1040 | ||||||
101 | VITOR ROCHA | ASTM | MIRIM | 1040 | ||||||
102 | IGOR SÁVIO | ASTM | MIRIM | 1030 | ||||||
103 | HIGOR ZAUZA | UMBAÚBA | JUVENIL | 1000 | ||||||
104 | JOÃO GUILHERME | ASTM | MIRIM | 1000 | ||||||
105 | MAX FREITAS | ASTM | VETERANO | 1000 | ||||||
106 | CAIO DE JESUS | CCPA | MIRIM | 975 | ||||||
107 | JOÃO GABRIEL | CCPA | MIRIM | 945 | ||||||
108 | JOÃO LARA | MASTER | INFANTIL | 940 | ||||||
109 | JOSÉ RAMOS | TOBIAS | PRÉ-MIRIM | 910 | ||||||
110 | JOSÉ VICTOR | MASTER | INFANTIL | 910 | ||||||
111 | VITÓRIA LOPES | MASTER | FEMININO | 910 | ||||||
112 | ARTUR FIGUEIRÊDO | ASTM | MIRIM | 910 | ||||||
113 | JOÃO SOUZA | ASTM | INFANTIL | 910 | ||||||
114 | EDUARDO DE JESUS | CCPA | INFANTIL | 910 | ||||||
115 | RAFAEL SANTOS | ATHENEU | JUVENIL | 910 | ||||||
116 | ROGER BARROS | ASTM | MIRIM | 900 | ||||||
117 | PHELIPE MIRANDA | ASTM | MIRIM | 870 | ||||||
118 | CAIO BRITO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 870 | ||||||
119 | ADRIANO ARAÚJO | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 870 | ||||||
120 | VALDICLÉCIO OLIVEIRA | TOBIAS | MIRIM | 850 | ||||||
121 | MURILO PRADO | CCPA | MIRIM | 850 | ||||||
122 | ERICSSON VINICIUS | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 850 |
RANKING PRÉ-MIRIM- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | LUCAS ARAÚJO | TOBIAS | PRÉ-MIRIM | 3710 | ||||
2 | BRENO DANTAS | ASTM | PRÉ-MIRIM | 2830 | ||||
3 | CAIO ALMEIDA | ASTM | PRÉ-MIRIM | 2800 | ||||
4 | LEVI NATÃ | ASTM | PRÉ-MIRIM | 2640 | ||||
5 | GUILHERME DAVID | ARQUI | PRÉ-MIRIM | 2550 | ||||
6 | DAVI PRUDENTE | ARQUI | PRÉ-MIRIM | 2360 |
RANKING MIRIM- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | JOÃO PAULO | TOBIAS | MIRIM | 3560 | ||||
2 | ANTONIO VIANA | ASTM | MIRIM | 3435 | ||||
3 | AERTON MENEZES | ASTM | MIRIM | 3325 | ||||
4 | MATHEUS MOURA | ASTM | MIRIM | 3140 | ||||
5 | LAZARO CARVALHO | ARQUI | MIRIM | 2810 | ||||
6 | GABRIEL LIMA | ASTM | MIRIM | 2740 | ||||
7 | DANILO YAN | ARQUI | MIRIM | 2720 | ||||
8 | CESAI MARINHO | ASTM | MIRIM | 2640 | ||||
9 | JOÃO FELIPE | ASTM | MIRIM | 2580 | ||||
10 | JOÃO FONTES | ARQUI | MIRIM | 2410 | ||||
11 | JOÃO BATISTA | CCPA | MIRIM | 2410 | ||||
12 | MARCOS CAUÃ | MASTER | MIRIM | 2410 | ||||
13 | RODRIGO NUNES | ASTM | MIRIM | 2360 | ||||
14 | CAIO DE JESUS | CCPA | MIRIM | 2300 | ||||
15 | JOÃO GABRIEL | CCPA | MIRIM | 2300 | ||||
16 | ARTUR FIGUEIRÊDO | ASTM | MIRIM | 2300 | ||||
17 | JOÃO PEDRO | ARQUI | MIRIM | 2300 | ||||
18 | JOÃO GUILHERME | ASTM | MIRIM | 2300 | ||||
19 | IGOR SÁVIO | ASTM | MIRIM | 2280 | ||||
20 | PHELIPE MIRANDA | ASTM | MIRIM | 2240 |
RANKING INFANTIL- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | GUILHERME ALMICO | ASTM | INFANTIL | 4075 | ||||
2 | RAPHAEL BOMFIM | ASTM | INFANTIL | 3630 | ||||
3 | DENIO BORGES | ASTM | INFANTIL | 3350 | ||||
4 | RICLAUDIO JUNIOR | UMBAÚBA | INFANTIL | 2905 | ||||
5 | JOÃO LIMA | SALESIANO | INFANTIL | 2840 | ||||
6 | ANTÔNIO HUMBERTO | ARQUI | INFANTIL | 2830 | ||||
7 | VÍTOR ALVES | CCPA | INFANTIL | 2760 | ||||
8 | BRIAN LUCAS | ARQUI | INFANTIL | 2655 | ||||
9 | FÁBIO PINA | ASTM | INFANTIL | 2580 | ||||
10 | MATHIAS MACEDO | ASTM | INFANTIL | 2550 | ||||
11 | YAN DINIZ | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 2485 | ||||
12 | GUSTAVO SANTANA | ASTM | INFANTIL | 2470 | ||||
13 | JOÃO DA LUZ | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 2410 | ||||
14 | JOÃO SOUZA | ASTM | INFANTIL | 2410 | ||||
15 | FILIPE JHONATA | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 2300 | ||||
16 | JOÃO VIEIRA | TOBIAS | INFANTIL | 2300 | ||||
17 | BRENO FONSECA | CCPA | INFANTIL | 2300 |
RANKING JUVENIL- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | JOÃO MARCOS | SALESIANO | JUVENIL | 3720 | ||||
2 | THIAGO ROUVER | ASTM | JUVENIL | 3665 | ||||
3 | RODRIGO CARDOSO | ASTM | JUVENIL | 2680 | ||||
4 | LUCAS RODRIGUES | TOBIAS | JUVENIL | 2660 | ||||
5 | ENZZO ALVES | ATHENEU | JUVENIL | 2660 | ||||
6 | HIGOR ZAUZA | UMBAÚBA | JUVENIL | 2490 | ||||
7 | MANASSÉS SANTANA | UMBAÚBA | JUVENIL | 2410 | ||||
8 | NOYLIO NETO | ATHENEU | JUVENIL | 2410 | ||||
9 | RAUAN MARTINS | TOBIAS | JUVENIL | 2320 | ||||
10 | JOSÉ HENRIQUE | TOBIAS | JUVENIL | 2300 |
RANKING JUVENTUDE- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | DANYLO ANTÔNIO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 4300 | ||||
2 | LUCAS VILAR | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 3475 | ||||
3 | TALYSSON ARAÚJO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 2810 | ||||
4 | LEONARDO SILVEIRA | UMBAÚBA | JUVENTUDE | 2580 | ||||
5 | JOSÉ ROBERTO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 2490 | ||||
6 | WENDEL ROGER | TOBIAS | JUVENTUDE | 2340 | ||||
7 | HERBERT CARVALHO | ASTM | JUVENTUDE | 2320 |
RANKING ABSOLUTO- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | SAULO CORREIA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 4450 | ||||
2 | MARCUS NASCIMENTO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 3420 | ||||
3 | GUIDO BORGES | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 3235 | ||||
4 | GEORGE CALDAS | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2990 | ||||
5 | YEZOUS ARAÚJO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2750 | ||||
6 | DÁRIO CANOSSI | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2660 | ||||
7 | FILIPE LOESER | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2660 | ||||
8 | LUCAS SANTANA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2510 | ||||
9 | JOÃO VALENÇA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2470 | ||||
10 | ANDRÉ BARRETO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2470 | ||||
11 | FRANCISCO CORUMBA | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2410 | ||||
12 | MÁRIO CANOSSI | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2365 | ||||
13 | CAIO BRITO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2300 | ||||
14 | VINICIUS MACEDO | ASTM | ABSOLUTO | 2280 |
RANKING SENIOR- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | PEDRO DINIZ | CEPE | SÊNIOR | 4200 | ||||
2 | MURILO SOUZA | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 3800 | ||||
3 | MATEUS NOVAES | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 3140 | ||||
4 | NILBERTO NUNES | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 3030 | ||||
5 | MARCIO MELINS | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 2910 | ||||
6 | DANIEL MORAES | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 2825 | ||||
7 | LAZARO NASCIMENTO | ARQUI | SÊNIOR | 2750 | ||||
8 | DIEGO ARAGÃO | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 2660 | ||||
9 | ROBERTO MAIA | ASTM | SÊNIOR | 2470 | ||||
10 | LUIZ GRACCHO | TOBIAS | SÊNIOR | 2410 |
RANKING VETERANO- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | SILVIO RENATO | CEPE | VETERANO | 4100 | ||||
2 | MARIO MARINHO | ASTM | VETERANO | 3420 | ||||
3 | CHARLTON ALMEIDA | ASTM | VETERANO | 3000 | ||||
4 | MARCOS MONTEIRO | ASTM | VETERANO | 2905 | ||||
5 | JUGURTA JUNIOR | ASTM | VETERANO | 2830 | ||||
6 | SERGIO SANTANA | ASTM | VETERANO | 2830 | ||||
7 | CARLOS ÁVILA | UMBAÚBA | VETERANO | 2815 | ||||
8 | LUIS XAVIER | CEPE | VETERANO | 2680 | ||||
9 | CARLOS CAVALCANTI | CEPE | VETERANO | 2415 | ||||
10 | MAX FREITAS | ASTM | VETERANO | 2410 | ||||
11 | WASHINGTON BARRETO | ASTM | VETERANO | 2410 |
RANKING FEMININO- 4º ETAPA | ||||||||
P. | ATLETAS | CLUBE | CATEGORIA | TOTAL | ||||
1 | LUIZA MENDONÇA | CCPA | FEMININO | 3620 | ||||
2 | ANNE BEATRIZ | ARQUI | FEMININO | 3610 | ||||
3 | VITÓRIA BISPO | ASTM | FEMININO | 3170 | ||||
4 | VITÓRIA CASTRO | MASTER | FEMININO | 3100 | ||||
5 | DENISE MELO | ASTM | FEMININO | 2660 |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário